Alessandra Amore

Alessandra Amore pornstar profile, biography and scenes

48 FapStarsDB
rating
?

7 scenes on 1 studio · active since 2019 · Hungarian

aka Alessandra Amore · Alessandre Amore · Daisy Datson · Alesandra Amore
Scenes indexed
7
Sites
1
Career
2019-now
Status
active
See her scenes →

About Alessandra Amore

Alessandra Amore entered adult production in 2019. FapStarsDB has indexed 7 scenes from her career across 1 studio, exclusively on Giorgio Grandi.

172 cm, measurements 34b-25-35, brown hair, brown eyes. That's the on-file description. Active in mainstream production, with her latest scene logged in 2026.

Most-recurring scene tags: Anal, Ass to mouth, and Double anal (DAP). The scene grid below covers her full FSDB filmography, or skip to where she performs for studio links.

This profile mirrors Alessandra Amore's current FSDB catalogue. Biographical depth grows alongside her on-screen presence in the index.

Where to watch Alessandra Amore

1 site · 1 network

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Anal Vids

network · 1 site

Alessandra Amore’s filmography

7 scenes · 1 studio

Every scene in date order, newest first. Each card links to its studio.

Tags