Emily Jade

Emily Jade porn videos and full scene index

76 FapStarsDB
rating
?

35 scenes on 20 studios · active since 2022 · Canadian

Your take on Emily Jade:
aka emilyjadeofficiall
Scenes indexed
35
Sites
20
Career
2022-now
Status
active
See her scenes →

About Emily Jade

Emily Jade is a Slovakian-born, Canadian-raised performer who came into the industry in 2022 at twenty-four. Slim 5'8" frame with B-cup natural breasts, fair hair, blue eyes. Garter-band tattoo on the left thigh, a separate design across the upper back. Her on-screen read is the tall-blonde-next-door with a YouTube-creator polish behind it.

Career

Started 2022 on the agency side through FOXXXMODELING and built into a wide multi-studio booking pool fast. Indexxx logs her across 78 sites including Adult Time, Evil Angel, the Vixen-network BlackedRaw, Nubiles-Porn, MYLF, BaDoink VR, Wankz VR and Lethal Hardcore. Output ramped through 2025 with four times the scene-rate of her 2024 baseline, and 2026 releases keep landing. The pattern leans interracial-feature work mixed with mainstream-studio rotation, plus a steady solo-content stream on her own site and MV channels.

Style on screen

Deep-throat and oral are the activity-tags she leads with, paired with consistent POV, cowgirl and creampie framing across most of the boy-girl work. Comfortable across interracial features (BlackedRaw, theflourishxxx, dickdrainers) and rougher Evil Angel gonzo. Recent stepsister-roleplay releases pair her with Theodora Day and Demi Hawks as recurring co-stars across the Nubiles Porn Network. Same-girl pairings with Khloe Kingsley and Ruby Moon show up more than once too.

Off-screen

Active across every major creator platform. Instagram @xo.emilyjade sits at 180k followers as of early 2026, with matching TikTok, Twitter, Reddit, OnlyFans and her own emilyjadeofficial.com hub. Pre-industry background was YouTube fashion and DIY vlogging through her late teens before the 2022 pivot. The vlogger polish carries into how she frames her solo content now, which keeps the social numbers growing.

Recognition

XMA Fan Awards nominated her for Favorite New Performer during the rookie window. Major-board scene trophies have not landed yet despite the multi-studio reach and the 180k-follower social. A steady mid-tier booking trajectory rather than a marquee-trophy career, at least so far.

Emily Jade’s scenes by the numbers

Counted from the tags on her 35 catalogued scenes, not from marketing copy. 3 carry no tags we can read and count by what their studio publishes instead.

Solo, women or men

13%
4 scenes
Solo, no partner
3%
1 scenes
With women only
52%
16 scenes
With a man
32%
10 scenes
Women and a man

31 of her 35 scenes say who is in the room. Most often: with a man.

What she does

Strongest: vaginal in 77% of scenes. Axis colour marks how hard the act is.

Solo play 29% · 10 Oral 63% · 22 Vaginal 77% · 27 Anal 0% · 0 DP / DAP 0% · 0 Fetish 11% · 4

Scenes end with cumshot / facial 31%, creampie 31%.

How hard she goes

Softcore Solo Sex Hardcore Extreme

Sex

Typical scene. Peak: hardcore. Each scene counts on the level of its hardest act.

Extreme 1 scenes
BDSM / domination
Hardcore 12 scenes
Deepthroat / facefuck, Rough sex
Sex 15 scenes
Vaginal sex, Blowjob / oral, Pussy licking, Cumshot / facial
Solo 3 scenes
Masturbation, Toys / dildo
Softcore 0 scenes
Striptease / tease

Where to watch Emily Jade

20 sites · 6 networks

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Emily Jade porn videos by studio

35 scenes · 20 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Most of them are tagged POV, creampie, deepthroat.Narrow it down by site or year, re-sort it, or search the titles. Each card links to its studio.

35 of 35 scenes

Similar pornstars

Emily Jade scenes by tag

Frequent Co-stars

Comments

Members only. We read every comment before it goes up; no links, nothing personal about her.

No comments yet.