Geena Gain

Geena Gain pornstar profile, biography and scenes

26 FapStarsDB
rating
?

3 scenes on 1 studio · active since 2008 · Hungarian

aka Geena Gain · Geena Goin
Scenes indexed
3
Sites
1
Career
2008-2017
Status
retired
See her scenes →

About Geena Gain

Geena Gain entered adult production in 2008 and has since retired. Our catalogue logs 3 scenes across 1 studio, all on Group Sex Games.

Physical profile: 160 cm, measurements 34–24–36 ( B–W–H ) · WHR 0.67, black hair, brown eyes. She has stepped back from production as of 2017; her catalogue stays indexed for filmography reference.

She often shares scenes with Nesty Gre, Sunny Diamond, and Tiffany Rousso. Tag-wise her catalogue skews to Blondes, Blowjob, and Brunettes. See the scene grid below for the full filmography in our index, or jump to where she performs for studio links.

Profile reflects Geena Gain's scenes catalogued in our index so far. Biographical detail expands as her on-screen coverage grows.

Where to watch Geena Gain

1 site · 1 network

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Geena Gain’s filmography

3 scenes · 1 studio

Every scene in date order, newest first. Each card links to its studio.

Tags

Frequent Co-stars