Jentina Small

Jentina Small pornstar profile, biography and scenes

33 FapStarsDB
rating
?

6 scenes on 2 studios · active since 2016 · Dutch

aka Jentina Smalls
Scenes indexed
6
Sites
2
Career
2016-2021
Status
retired
See her scenes →

About Jentina Small

Jentina Small is a retired Dutch performer from Leiderdorp, born in 1986. The frame was her calling card: six feet tall, 57 kilos, A-cup, with kanji tattoos above the right breast and down the right leg. She worked from 2016 to 2022 and closed the career at thirty-five. Measurements ran 32-26-36 with an A-cup on a 6'0" frame, a silhouette the Dutch scene hasn't repeated since.

Career

Her reputation was built at LegalPorno, now AnalVids, where her interracial anal scenes drew the attention her babepedia bio still leads with. Around that core sat a broad European spread: FakeHub's Fake Taxi and Female Fake Taxi, Germany's Magma Film, Dorcel Vision, Mature.nl and the Dutch-language circuit of Kim Holland and Meiden van Holland, plus weekly amateur episodes at home. She ran her own site at jentinasmall.nl during the active years. Six seasons, then out. Indexxx logs twenty-four sites carrying her material, from AllOver30 and Gasm to the German Magma catalog, most of it shot between 2016 and 2020. Part of the catalog runs under the plural alias Jentina Smalls, and Dorcel Vision carried her sets into the French market.

Style on screen

Skinny-tall billing against a rough menu: boy/girl hardcore, anal with the BBC emphasis her LegalPorno titles pushed, facials, plus softer solo and toy sets in stockings for the glamour side. The contrast between the runway build and the gonzo bookings was the brand.

Off-screen

Her Instagram ran as jentina_official and X as jentinasmall; both went quiet after the 2022 retirement. The catalog stays licensed out across the European platforms she shot for.

Where to watch Jentina Small

2 sites · 2 networks

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Jentina Small’s filmography

6 scenes · 2 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Each card links to its studio.

Similar pornstars

Tags