Lady Ana

Lady Ana pornstar profile, biography and scenes

62 FapStarsDB
rating
?

96 scenes on 3 studios · active since 2022 · Italian

aka LadyAna · Adriana
Scenes indexed
96
Sites
3
Career
2022-now
Status
active
See her scenes →

About Lady Ana

Lady Ana is a Roman performer born in September 2000, of Italian and Middle Eastern background, who debuted at twenty-one in 2022. She's 5'8" with brown hair and eyes, enhanced DD, six piercings and no tattoos. Her profile at AnalVids lists DPP, DAP, TP, TAP and double fisting as things she performs, and that list is unusually complete for a performer four years in.

Career

Four years in. The first two ran hot, 2022 into a peak through 2023, then a drop through 2024 and a thin 2025, and in 2026 her name starts turning up in American productions instead: a couple of Bangbros shoots after four years of almost nothing but Italian gonzo.

That's a real shift rather than a one-off booking. My Dirty Maid and Public Bang are ordinary American gonzo formats, a long way from the seven-on-one work she built the first four years on, and taking them means either a deliberate broadening or a move away from the extreme end. Too early to say which.

Style on screen

Anal in essentially all of it, with squirting and ass to mouth in most, plus prolapse, ass fisting, double anal and BBC interracial pairings. Bukkake, bondage, watersports, pussy gaping and XXL insertions are listed specialities. Even her solo work includes anal and fisting rather than stopping at masturbation.

She shoots repeatedly with Rebel Rhyder and Adeline Lafouine, and the same handful of names recur across her multi-performer scenes, which is how that production house casts. Ria Sunn and Anna De Ville are in there too.

Off-screen

Four platforms, all self-run: OnlyFans as lady_ana, Fansly, Instagram as lady_ana001, X as ladyana0011. Bisexual by her own listing. The direct-to-fan side started early in her career rather than after it, which tracks with a 2022 debut.

Lady Ana’s scenes by the numbers

Counted from the tags on her 96 catalogued scenes, not from marketing copy. 1 carry no tags we can read and count by what their studio publishes instead.

Solo, women or men

0%
0 scenes
Solo, no partner
12%
10 scenes
With women only
46%
38 scenes
With a man
41%
34 scenes
Women and a man

82 of her 96 scenes say who is in the room. Most often: with a man.

What she does

Strongest: anal in 100% of scenes. Axis colour marks how hard the act is.

Solo play 81% · 78 Oral 68% · 65 Vaginal 2% · 2 Anal 100% · 96 DP / DAP 53% · 51 Fetish 75% · 72

Scenes end with cumshot / facial 60%.

How hard she goes

Softcore Solo Sex Hardcore Extreme

Extreme

Typical scene. Peak: extreme. Each scene counts on the level of its hardest act.

Extreme 93 scenes
Gaping / prolapse, Fisting, Double penetration, Pissing
Hardcore 3 scenes
Anal, Ass to mouth, Deepthroat / facefuck, Rough sex
Sex 0 scenes
Blowjob / oral, Interracial, Cumshot / facial, Group sex / gangbang
Solo 0 scenes
Squirting, Toys / dildo
Softcore 0 scenes
Striptease / tease

Where to watch Lady Ana

3 sites · 2 networks

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Lady Ana’s filmography

96 scenes · 3 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Narrow it down by site or year, re-sort it, or search the titles. Each card links to its studio.

96 of 96 scenes

Similar pornstars

Tags

Frequent Co-stars