Rihanna Black

Rihanna Black pornstar profile, biography and scenes

66 FapStarsDB
rating
?

29 scenes on 7 studios · active since 2023 · Russian

aka Anna Arien · Irka Lizun · Rihanna Black · Riahanna Black
Scenes indexed
29
Sites
7
Career
2023-now
Status
active
See her scenes →

About Rihanna Black

Rihanna Black, also credited as Anna Arien, is a Russian performer working since 2023. Born in 2003, petite at 5'0" with black hair and brown eyes, a C-cup around 54 kilos, 32-24-33, with big areolas and a fuller chest than the small frame would suggest. A forearm tattoo and the short busty build are the read, and the contrast between the petite height and the curves is the selling point.

Career

For a model only a couple of years in she carries a wide studio spread, Domai, MetArt, Defloration, Anal Vids, Beauty Angels, Fuck Studies, Team Skeet, Darkroom VR, Nubiles, Errotica Archives and Stunning 18 among them, roughly 56 videos and 100 covers on the public record. The activity sheet runs anal, ATM, deep throat, gape and girl/girl, so she works the full range. Busy and broad from the start rather than building up slowly.

Style on screen

Short dark-haired teen framing, big areolas, tan lines, a lot of solo art-nude alongside the harder boy/girl work. The petite-but-busty contrast is what the studios shoot for, and most of her covers play to it.

Off-screen

Her MetArt profile is straightforward, posing for the gallery was a dream of hers and she has a genuine appreciation for the beauty of the nude. X account under Rihanna_Black_X. No board recognition so far, though the breadth of studios she has shot for in only a couple of years says more than any single award would. The mix of art-nude houses and harder gonzo labels on that list is unusually wide for a model this new.

Rihanna Black’s scenes by the numbers

Counted from the tags on her 29 catalogued scenes, not from marketing copy. 7 carry no tags we can read and count by what their studio publishes instead.

Solo, women or men

59%
17 scenes
Solo, no partner
10%
3 scenes
With women only
17%
5 scenes
With a man
14%
4 scenes
Women and a man

29 of her 29 scenes say who is in the room. Most often: solo, no partner.

What she does

Strongest: solo play in 76% of scenes. Axis colour marks how hard the act is.

Solo play 76% · 22 Oral 24% · 7 Vaginal 24% · 7 Anal 7% · 2 DP / DAP 3% · 1 Fetish 7% · 2

Scenes end with cumshot / facial 17%.

How hard she goes

Softcore Solo Sex Hardcore Extreme

Sex

Typical scene. Peak: extreme. Each scene counts on the level of its hardest act.

Extreme 2 scenes
Gaping / prolapse, Double penetration
Hardcore 1 scenes
Anal, Rough sex, Deepthroat / facefuck
Sex 10 scenes
Pussy licking, Vaginal sex, Girl-on-girl, Cumshot / facial
Solo 16 scenes
Masturbation, Toys / dildo
Softcore 0 scenes
Striptease / tease

Where to watch Rihanna Black

7 sites · 3 networks

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Rihanna Black’s filmography

29 scenes · 7 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Narrow it down by site or year, re-sort it, or search the titles. Each card links to its studio.

29 of 29 scenes

Similar pornstars

Tags

Frequent Co-stars