Summer Kline

Summer Kline porn videos and full scene index

75 FapStarsDB
rating
?

25 scenes on 20 studios · active since 2025 · American

Your take on Summer Kline:
aka Sommerrglo · Summer Cline · Summer Klien · Summer Kline · Summer
Scenes indexed
25
Sites
20
Career
2025-now
Status
active
See her scenes →

About Summer Kline

Summer Kline is a Chicago performer who debuted in 2025 at twenty-two and picked up an XRCO Teen Dream nomination almost immediately. Five foot three, brown hair, brown eyes, B-cup natural, with small tattoo work on the right hip and bikini line. Earlier credits spell it Summer Cline, which is the name still attached to part of her filmography.

Career

FTV Girls and Backroom Casting Couch came first, Exploited College Girls and the ExploitedX sites close behind. Brazzers and Nubiles Films followed inside the same year. Her FTV debut was shot partly in an art museum, which is the kind of setup that studio builds a first session around. She runs her own site under summerkline as well, and some social credits use the handle Sommerrglo.

Public counters sit at roughly 13 videos, 5 photosets and 18 covers, numbers that say first-year performer and nothing else yet. Bang has booked her across three of its lines, BBC Surprise picked her up, and there is 180-degree virtual reality in the mix through VR Cosplay X and BaDoink VR. New scenes were still landing in September 2026.

Style on screen

POV shooting, cowgirl, plenty of blowjob work and a creampie finish often enough to count as a pattern. The casting is straight petite teen-next-door, and the VR work uses the same read. She has shot girl/girl with Demi Hawks.

Off-screen

Born June 2002 in Chicago. Instagram and TikTok run as summerclinee, X as SummerKlinee, with OnlyFans and Fansly accounts under both spellings of the surname. One year in, one nomination, no wins yet.

Summer Kline’s scenes by the numbers

Counted from the tags on her 25 catalogued scenes, not from marketing copy. 1 carry no tags we can read and count by what their studio publishes instead.

Solo, women or men

0%
0 scenes
Solo, no partner
0%
0 scenes
With women only
79%
15 scenes
With a man
21%
4 scenes
Women and a man

19 of her 25 scenes say who is in the room. Most often: with a man.

What she does

Strongest: oral in 72% of scenes. Axis colour marks how hard the act is.

Solo play 20% · 5 Oral 72% · 18 Vaginal 64% · 16 Anal 0% · 0 DP / DAP 0% · 0 Fetish 20% · 5

Scenes end with cumshot / facial 36%, creampie 24%.

How hard she goes

Softcore Solo Sex Hardcore Extreme

Sex

Typical scene. Peak: hardcore. Each scene counts on the level of its hardest act.

Extreme 0 scenes
-
Hardcore 9 scenes
Deepthroat / facefuck, Rough sex
Sex 10 scenes
Blowjob / oral, Vaginal sex, Cumshot / facial, Pussy licking
Solo 0 scenes
Masturbation, Squirting, Toys / dildo
Softcore 0 scenes
Striptease / tease

Where to watch Summer Kline

Her profile pages

Her own page on the site, with all her scenes there in one place.

Other sites with her scenes 1

Summer Kline porn videos by studio

25 scenes · 20 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Most of them are tagged POV, creampie, squirting.Narrow it down by site or year, re-sort it, or search the titles. Each card links to its studio.

25 of 25 scenes

Similar pornstars

Summer Kline scenes by tag

Frequent Co-stars

Comments

Members only. We read every comment before it goes up; no links, nothing personal about her.

No comments yet.