WENDY DEE

WENDY DEE porn videos and full scene index

46 FapStarsDB
rating
?

9 scenes on 2 studios · active since 2023 · Canadian

Scenes indexed
9
Sites
2
Career
2023-now
Status
inactive
See her scenes →

About WENDY DEE

WENDY DEE is a Canadian pornstar since 2023. FapStarsDB has indexed 9 scenes from her career across 2 studios, anchored by her run at AD4X (7 scenes).

Physical profile: brown hair, unknown eyes. Latest indexed appearance: 2026.

She often shares scenes with ALICE DUPRE. Her work tags lean toward Blowjob, Brunettes, and Cumshot. See the scene grid below for the full filmography in our index, or jump to where she performs for studio links.

This profile mirrors WENDY DEE's current FSDB catalogue. Biographical depth grows alongside her on-screen presence in the index.

Where to watch WENDY DEE

2 sites · 1 network

The studios and networks where her scenes appear, grouped by network. Each links straight through to the site.

Standalone sites

1 site

WENDY DEE porn videos by studio

9 scenes · 2 studios

Every scene in date order, newest first. Each card links to its studio.

WENDY DEE scenes by tag

Frequent Co-stars